Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 2 | - | 24 | vs | 0 | - | 16 | Newtownshandrum | ||
Friday 19th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 2 | - | 21 | vs | 0 | - | 15 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7 | ||||||||||
Castlemagner | 2 | - | 12 | vs | 2 | - | 10 | St Finbarrs | ||
Thursday 04th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 16 | St Finbarrs | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | ||||||||||
Meelin | 1 | - | 19 | vs | 0 | - | 16 | St Finbarrs | ||
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 8 | vs | 1 | - | 10 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 1 | - | 5 | vs | 1 | - | 10 | Cullen | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 1 | - | 16 | vs | 1 | - | 13 | Fermoy | ||
Saturday 16th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 2 | - | 7 | Eire Og | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 1 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 8 | Cill na Martra | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Eire Og | 3 | - | 6 | vs | 0 | - | 15 | St Finbarrs |
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
15:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Carrigaline | Alan O'Connor | Carrigaline | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7 | |||||||
11:00 | Canovee | vs | St Finbarrs | John Horgan | Carrigadrohid | ||
Thursday 02nd May, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Erins Own | Shane Scanlon | Caherlag | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | |||||||
15:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Ballinora | Cathal Egan | Togher | ||
Tuesday 07th May, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
19:30 | Newcestown | vs | St Finbarrs | Liam O Shea | Newcestown | ||
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7 | |||||||
15:00 | Urhan | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Páirc na hAoraí | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
11:30 | Castlehaven | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Castlehaven | ||
Friday 17th May, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Killeagh | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Killeagh | ||
Saturday 18th May, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | |||||||
15:00 | Kinsale | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Kinsale |
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 2 | - | 7 | vs | 1 | - | 9 | Rathpeacon | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2A | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 9 | - | 26 | vs | 3 | - | 10 | Douglas | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian Dillons | 5 | - | 15 | vs | 1 | - | 5 | St Finbarrs | ||
Sunday 17th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | ||||||||||
Bishopstown | 1 | - | 7 | vs | 4 | - | 14 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 02nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 11 | St Nicholas | ||
Monday 05th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Pharmacare U21 B Football Championship | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | - | vs | - | St Finbarrs | ||||||
Sunday 04th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Pharmacare U21 A Football Championship | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 7 | vs | 1 | - | 6 | St Finbarrs |
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | |||||||
11:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Mayfield | Peter Finnegan | Togher | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | David Daly | Trabeg | ||
Thursday 02nd May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2A | |||||||
19:00 | Blackrock | vs | St Finbarrs | Brian Barrett | Blackrock | ||
Tuesday 07th May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Passage West | vs | St Finbarrs | James Regan | Passage | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Lough Rovers | vs | St Finbarrs | Brian Barrett | Lough Rovers | ||
Tuesday 21st May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Ballincollig | vs | St Finbarrs | Peter Finnegan | Ballincollig |
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Kinsale | 3 | - | 8 | vs | 6 | - | 13 | St Finbarrs | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B | ||||||||||
Bandon | 6 | - | 7 | vs | 3 | - | 16 | St Finbarrs | ||
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 3 | - | 8 | vs | 2 | - | 8 | Midleton | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Bandon | 4 | - | 19 | vs | 3 | - | 11 | St Finbarrs | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs 2 | 3 | - | 4 | vs | 0 | - | 0 | Bandon 2 | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B | ||||||||||
Ballincollig | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 4 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 6 | - | 15 | vs | 3 | - | 7 | Valley Rovers | ||
Friday 19th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 5 | vs | 3 | - | 8 | St Finbarrs | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 1 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 16 | Ballinora | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs 2 | 4 | - | 3 | vs | 4 | - | 3 | Douglas 3 | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 3 | - | 7 | vs | 7 | - | 7 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 3 | 2 | - | 8 | vs | 2 | - | 1 | St Finbarrs 2 | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Mallow | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 5 | - | 15 | St Finbarrs | ||
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C | ||||||||||
Eire Og 2 | 0 | - | 4 | vs | 1 | - | 3 | St Finbarrs 2 | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 3 | - | 17 | vs | 2 | - | 12 | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Douglas | 1 | - | 11 | vs | 1 | - | 9 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 1 | ||||||||||
Ibane Gaels | 1 | - | 2 | vs | 0 | - | 8 | St Finbarrs | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 1 | - | 9 | vs | 3 | - | 7 | Valley Rovers | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 1 | - | 10 | vs | 3 | - | 14 | Clonakilty |
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
20:00 | Carrigaline | vs | St Finbarrs | John McCann | Carrigaline | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
14:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Carrigaline | Peter Finnegan | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Macroom | vs | St Finbarrs | Tim McCarthy | Macroom | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | Damian Taaffe | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
11:00 | Mallow 2 | vs | St Finbarrs 2 | Peter Watson | Mallow | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | St Michaels | Peter Finnegan | Togher | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Youghal | Jason O 'Driscoll | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
18:00 | St Finbarrs 2 | vs | St Nicholas 2 | David Fay (Pending) | Togher | ||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1 | |||||||
19:30 | St Finbarrs | vs | Bandon | Cathal Egan | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Ballyhea | Kevin O Sullivan | Togher | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Courcey Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
11:00 | Cloughduv | vs | St Finbarrs | Kieran Feury (Pending) | Cloughduv | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C | |||||||
11:00 | Bishopstown 2 | vs | St Finbarrs 2 | Paul Hegarty (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Tuesday 07th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Valley Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Valley Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Mallow | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Mallow | ||
Thursday 09th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Douglas | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Friday 10th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:30 | St Finbarrs | vs | Youghal | David Ahern (Pending) | Togher | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
11:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Bishopstown | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Tuesday 14th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Shandrum | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Shandrum | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Shandrum | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 1 | |||||||
19:30 | Inniscarra | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Ballyanly | ||
Thursday 16th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1 | |||||||
18:00 | Inniscarra | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Ballyanly | ||
Friday 17th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Youghal | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Copperalley | ||
Saturday 18th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
14:00 | Erins Own | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Caherlag | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 2 | |||||||
14:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Glen Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Togher |